Sarjataulukko

# JOUKKUE P V T H M P
1 TPS 2 19 17 1 1 101-17 52
2 VG-62 19 15 2 2 68-28 47
3 SC Wolves 19 14 4 1 66-19 46
4 LTU 19 10 3 6 40-35 33
5 EuPa 19 9 5 5 54-34 32
6 FC Boda 19 9 3 7 51-42 30
7 TuWe 19 8 2 9 35-28 26
8 PiPS 19 8 1 10 35-43 25
9 P-Iirot 2 19 5 4 10 32-50 19
10 ÅCF 19 4 5 10 23-50 17
11 SaTo 19 3 5 11 25-51 14
12 Hot Lips 19 3 5 11 17-44 14
13 TuWe 2 19 4 2 13 24-62 14
14 Magen AK 19 2 2 15 26-94 8

Seuraava ottelu

TPS 2
vs
to 29.08.2019 19:00
Yläkenttä KHT
PiPS

Edellinen ottelu

TuWe 2
0    -    4
(0 - 3)
TPS 2

Tulevat ottelut

to 29.08.2019 klo 19.00
Yläkenttä KHT
TPS 2 - PiPS Miesten Nelonen
pe 06.09.2019 klo 19.00
Björkboda
FC Boda - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen
to 12.09.2019 klo 19.00
Yläkenttä KHT
TPS 2 - Hot Lips Miesten Nelonen
la 21.09.2019 klo 14.00
Parainen Pajbacka nurmi
SC Wolves - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen
ke 25.09.2019 klo 18.00
Yläkenttä KHT
TPS 2 - EuPa Miesten Nelonen
la 05.10.2019 klo 14.00
Raunistula KHT
TuWe - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen
ke 09.10.2019 klo 18.00
Yläkenttä KHT
TPS 2 - LTU Miesten Nelonen

Edelliset ottelut

ke 21.08.2019 klo 19.00 TuWe 2 - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 0-4 (0-3)
ma 12.08.2019 klo 20.15 TPS 2 - VG-62 Miesten Nelonen 3-1 (0-0)
ke 07.08.2019 klo 19.15 P-Iirot 2 - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 2-5 (1-4)
ke 31.07.2019 klo 18.00 TPS 2 - ÅCF Miesten Nelonen 6-0 (2-0)
ma 22.07.2019 klo 20.15 TPS 2 - SaTo Miesten Nelonen 4-2 (1-1)
la 20.07.2019 klo 14.15 Magen AK - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 0-15 (0-7)
ti 25.06.2019 klo 19.00 LTU - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 1-4 (0-2)
ma 17.06.2019 klo 20.15 TPS 2 - TuWe Miesten Nelonen 3-0 (0-0)
pe 14.06.2019 klo 19.30 EuPa - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 2-7 (1-1)
ke 05.06.2019 klo 18.00 TPS 2 - SC Wolves Miesten Nelonen 1-1 (1-0)
pe 31.05.2019 klo 19.00 Hot Lips - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 0-6 (0-0)
ke 22.05.2019 klo 18.00 TPS 2 - FC Boda Miesten Nelonen 8-2 (1-1)
pe 17.05.2019 klo 19.00 PiPS - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 0-7 (0-5)
to 09.05.2019 klo 19.00 TPS 2 - TuWe 2 Miesten Nelonen 8-0 (5-0)
pe 03.05.2019 klo 18.30 VG-62 - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 3-5 (1-2)
ma 22.04.2019 klo 20.15 TPS 2 - P-Iirot 2 Miesten Nelonen 9-0 (2-0)
to 18.04.2019 klo 18.15 ÅCF - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 2-0 (1-0)
pe 12.04.2019 klo 19.00 SaTo - TPS 2 Miesten Nelonen 0-3 (0-1)
ke 03.04.2019 klo 18.00 TPS 2 - Magen AK Miesten Nelonen 3-1 (1-0)
su 14.10.2018 klo 18.00 TPK - TPS 2 Urheilutukku -piiricup 3-1 (0-1)
su 30.09.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - IKiri Miesten Vitonen 8-1 (2-0)
su 23.09.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - RaiFu 2 Miesten Vitonen 5-2 (2-1)
su 16.09.2018 klo 19.15 FC Komar - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 0-3 (0-3)
to 06.09.2018 klo 19.00 AFC Campus - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 1-6 (0-5)
su 02.09.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - UPK Miesten Vitonen 5-0 (2-0)
to 23.08.2018 klo 20.00 VG-62/2 - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 1-2 (0-1)
ti 07.08.2018 klo 19.00 IKiri - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 1-6 (0-2)
ti 31.07.2018 klo 19.30 RaiFu 2 - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 0-2 (0-0)
su 29.07.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - FC Komar Miesten Vitonen 8-0 (7-0)
ke 20.06.2018 klo 18.15 TPS 2 - AFC Campus Miesten Vitonen 9-2 (3-2)
ma 18.06.2018 klo 19.15 UPK - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 2-3 (2-1)
ke 06.06.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - VG-62/2 Miesten Vitonen 5-0 (2-0)
la 26.05.2018 klo 17.15 TPS 2 - IKiri Miesten Vitonen 5-0 (4-0)
ke 23.05.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - Hot Lips Urheilutukku -piiricup 4-0 (1-0)
ke 16.05.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - RaiFu 2 Miesten Vitonen 10-0 (6-0)
su 13.05.2018 klo 19.15 FC Komar - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 1-6 (0-3)
to 03.05.2018 klo 19.00 AFC Campus - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 1-4 (1-0)
su 29.04.2018 klo 19.15 TPS 2 - UPK Miesten Vitonen 5-2 (2-1)
to 19.04.2018 klo 20.00 VG-62/2 - TPS 2 Miesten Vitonen 0-6 (0-1)
ti 17.04.2018 klo 19.05 TPS 2 - TPK Regions Cup 1-2 (1-2)
su 15.04.2018 klo 19.00 TPS 2 - AC Sauvo Urheilutukku -piiricup 6-0 (4-0)
ke 14.03.2018 klo 18.30 TOVE - TPS 2 Regions Cup 1-2 (0-1)